High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(23)
China LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System factory

LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System

LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 2M 3M SC - SC Fiber Cable SM / MM For Test Equipment factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 2M 3M SC - SC Fiber Cable SM / MM For Test Equipment

Single Mode SC-SC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Applications: • Military industry • High Speed Transmission Systems • CATV • Telecommunication optical transmission network • Active ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network factory

LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network

LC-FC fiber optic patch cord SM "/" MM 2M, 3M, Can be customized Application > Local Area Network (LAN) > Telecommunication Network > Test Equipment > FTTH > Data Processing networks Feature > Meet IEC and YD... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
Page 3 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|