High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home Products

FTTH Distribution Box

Certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Distribution Box

(24)
China Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

Fiber Optical ODLC/ODC/Fullax/ODVA/Mini SC /Waterproof Multifunction Box Fiber Optic Terminal Box Product Description FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. compare ... Read More
2021-09-22 15:50:34
China Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

ANSHI Optical Fiber Distribution Box Mini SC PTLC ODVA Fiberhub Box FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate ... Read More
2021-09-03 14:53:48
China 3 Ports RJ45 SC FTTH Termination Box factory

3 Ports RJ45 SC FTTH Termination Box

ANSHI 3 Ports Fiber Face Plate RJ45 and SC FTTH Termination Box - Accommodation of 4 SC/LC/FC adapters - Easy installation - Suitable for SC Simplex and LC Duplex and FC adapters - Easy slick-in cover mounting ... Read More
2020-07-29 15:22:04
China Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color factory

Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color

Indoor / Outdoor 4 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Termination Box with pigtail The FTTH 4 cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic ... Read More
2020-03-19 11:30:43
China 1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box factory

1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box

1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box 1. A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution. 2. It can be used in home or working area to accomplish double-core fiber ... Read More
2020-02-27 16:21:37
China Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT factory

Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT

Single Mode Optical Coupler 1x2 Fiber Optic LC APC PLC Splitter FBT Optical Characteristics Category Specification Remarks Test Wavelength nm 1310&1490&1550 Insertion Loss ( exclude connector loss) U Grade MAX ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:41:40
China FC / UPC Connector FTTH Distribution Box 8 Way 1310nm / 1490nm Wavelength factory

FC / UPC Connector FTTH Distribution Box 8 Way 1310nm / 1490nm Wavelength

Single Mode Optical Coupler 1x2 Fiber Optic FC UPC PLC Splitter FBT Optical Characteristics Category Specification Remarks Test Wavelength nm 1310&1490&1550 Insertion Loss ( exclude connector loss) U Grade MAX ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:41:40
China High Reliability FTTH Distribution Box PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network factory

High Reliability FTTH Distribution Box PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network

Single Mode Optical Coupler 1x2 Fiber Optic SC UPC PLC Splitter FBT PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:41:40
China Small Volume Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC / APC Connector With ISO9001 factory

Small Volume Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC / APC Connector With ISO9001

Single Mode Optical Coupler 1x2 Fiber Optic SC APC PLC Splitter FBT PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:41:40
China Mini PLC 1x8 PLC Steel Tube Splitter With SC APC Connector Good Light Uniformity factory

Mini PLC 1x8 PLC Steel Tube Splitter With SC APC Connector Good Light Uniformity

Mini PLC 1x8 plc steel box splitter with SC APC connector PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the working ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:41:40
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|