• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
China Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color

Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color

Name: Fiber Optic Junction Box
Connector Type: SC/FC/ST/LC
Dimension: 150*110*30mm
China 1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box

1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box

Name: 1 Port Distribution Box
Connector Type: SC/LC/FC
Material: ABS
China Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT

Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT

Name: 1X2 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: LC/APC
Channel Number: 8 Way
China FC / UPC Connector FTTH Distribution Box 8 Way 1310nm / 1490nm Wavelength

FC / UPC Connector FTTH Distribution Box 8 Way 1310nm / 1490nm Wavelength

Name: 1X2 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: FC/UPC
Channel Number: 8 Way
China High Reliability FTTH Distribution Box PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network

High Reliability FTTH Distribution Box PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Network

Name: 1X2 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Channel Number: 8 Way
China Small Volume Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC / APC Connector With ISO9001

Small Volume Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC / APC Connector With ISO9001

Name: 1X8 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: SC/APC
Channel Number: 8 Way
China Mini PLC 1x8 PLC Steel Tube Splitter With SC APC Connector Good Light Uniformity

Mini PLC 1x8 PLC Steel Tube Splitter With SC APC Connector Good Light Uniformity

Name: 1X8 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: SC/APC
Channel Number: 8 Way
China 4 Cores 6 Cores FTTH Distribution Box Wall Mount With Screw Lock White Color

4 Cores 6 Cores FTTH Distribution Box Wall Mount With Screw Lock White Color

Name: Fiber Optic Junction Box
Connector Type: SC/FC/ST/LC
Capability: 6 Core
China ANSHI 2 Ports Fiber Face Plate RJ45 And SC FTTH Termination Box ABS Material

ANSHI 2 Ports Fiber Face Plate RJ45 And SC FTTH Termination Box ABS Material

Product: FTTH Face Plate
Material: ABS
Color: White
China Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Module PLC Steel Tube 1x8 With SC/APC Connecter

Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Module PLC Steel Tube 1x8 With SC/APC Connecter

Name: 1X8 Optic Plc Splitter
Connector Type: SC/APC
Channel Number: 8 Way
1 2 3 4