High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Distribution Box

Certification
Good quality FTTH Distribution Box for sales
Good quality FTTH Distribution Box for sales
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Distribution Box

(35)
China ANSHI 576Cores Fiber Integrated Network Cabinet Fiber Optic ODF Optical Distribution Frame Cabinet factory

ANSHI 576Cores Fiber Integrated Network Cabinet Fiber Optic ODF Optical Distribution Frame Cabinet

No. Product Description Dimension(H*W*D) Max Capacity Note 1 Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/Cabinet 2000*840*300 432 cores FC or SC 2 Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/Cabinet 2200*840*300 576 cores FC or SC 3 ... Read More
2019-11-13 16:04:14
China ANSHI 19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Ports 24 Cores SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF factory

ANSHI 19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Ports 24 Cores SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

ANSHI 19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Ports 24 Cores SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Product Description Feature: Technical Information: Type: Cable installation, wall mount Size: 40x38x14cm , 30x30x8.5cm, 40.5x38.2x8... Read More
2019-11-13 16:04:37
China Fiber Optic 1x8 SC / UPC Insert Type PLC Splitter Casette Type Mini Box factory

Fiber Optic 1x8 SC / UPC Insert Type PLC Splitter Casette Type Mini Box

Fiber Optic 1x4 SC / UPC Insert Type PLC Splitter Casette Type Mini Box Key Specifications/Special Features: PLC splitters are single mode splitters with an equal split ratio from one input fiber to multiple ... Read More
2019-11-13 16:04:39
China 48 Core Waterproof Junction Box , Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box factory

48 Core Waterproof Junction Box , Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box

48 core Fiber Distribution Box Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box Features 1. The box is made of imported flame retardant material, with aging resistant and ultra violet resistant characters 2. Sealing ... Read More
2019-11-13 16:04:41
China 6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST  DIN RAIL LIU MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU factory

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL LIU MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL LIU MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU 6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU is metal box special designed to be snapped on din ... Read More
2019-10-07 10:36:35
China 3M Type Fiber lock 2529 Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector factory

3M Type Fiber lock 2529 Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector

3M Type Fiber lock 2529 Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector Product name: Fiber Optic Fast Connector Country of origin: Ningbo,China Application: FTTH Color: Black/Gray Insert loss: 60dB Type: 3M Packing: 10 pcs ... Read More
2019-10-06 13:49:25
China Metal 6 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

Metal 6 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box

Metal 6 cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication ... Read More
2019-07-25 14:18:24
China Waterproof 16 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box For FTTH factory

Waterproof 16 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box For FTTH

FTTH 16 core Fiber optic distribution box termination box fiber terminal box waterproof Key Features Good Repetition Good Exchange High thermal stability Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Great repetition ... Read More
2019-07-24 16:02:30
China 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor Optical Distribution Frame factory

16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor Optical Distribution Frame

16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor optical distribution Frame Description: Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:52:09
China ABS FTTH System Fiber Distribution Box With Key 4 Core 4 Port 205*135*40mm factory

ABS FTTH System Fiber Distribution Box With Key 4 Core 4 Port 205*135*40mm

4 Port Fiber distribution box 4 Core Waterproof For Local Area Network Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:52:09
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|