High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Accessories

Certification
Good quality FTTH Distribution Box for sales
Good quality FTTH Distribution Box for sales
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Accessories

(32)
China Anshi RJ45 FC/UPC high quality square type optic adaptor factory

Anshi RJ45 FC/UPC high quality square type optic adaptor

SC/FC SC optical adapters square type optic adaptor to sm fc fiber adapter Product Description Product Name SC/FC APC high quality SC optical fc/apc adapters square type optic adaptor to fc fiber adapter Modle ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:09:51
China LC UPC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter factory

LC UPC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

High-low type LC UPC Simplex mode Fiber optic Adapter FTTH Passive FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: 1. Low back reflection and Low PDL 2. High precision attenuation value 3. Precision control of attenuation ... Read More
2020-06-04 18:24:51
China FTTH Distribution Fiber Cable Accessories S Type Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp factory

FTTH Distribution Fiber Cable Accessories S Type Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp

ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel S Type Fasteners Dead - End Clamp For Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Cable bushings were originally designed for indoor use on sheet rock.Cable bushings are plastic ... Read More
2020-03-30 10:36:49
China Fiber Optic ST SM Male to Female Attenuator factory

Fiber Optic ST SM Male to Female Attenuator

Fiber Optic ST SM Male to Female Attenuator FTTH Passive FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: 1. Low back reflection and Low PDL 2. High precision attenuation value 3. Precision control of attenuation range 4. ... Read More
2020-02-24 18:46:50
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

GJFJV LSZH JACKET AQUA OM3 TIGHT BUFFERED 6 CORE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR Fiber Count Outside OD(mm) Tight Buffer OD(mm) Weightkg/km Tensile Strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm) Bending Radius(mm) 2 3 0.9 15 ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
China Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath factory

Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath

Indoor Distribution GJFJV fiber optic Cable LSZH yellow sheath Product Name Indoor Cable GJFJV Material G657A1,G652d fiber Function • Low dispersion and attenuation • Light weight and small diameter, easy to ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
China Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable 1 2 4 Core G652D G657A G657A2 Single Mode ISO9001 factory

Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable 1 2 4 Core G652D G657A G657A2 Single Mode ISO9001

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 core G652D G657A G657A2 Singlemode https://youtu.be/jKZBcsXLZCMmm *2 Messenger Wire: 1.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 1Km/Drum (Can customize) Simple Specification: ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
China Metal Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optical Attenuator SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB factory

Metal Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optical Attenuator SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB

SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB Metal fiber optical attenuator​ Product Features: SC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
China Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability factory

Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability

SC UPC 5dB 7dB 10dB Metal fiber optical attenuator Product Features: SC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
China FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator factory

FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator

FTTH Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|