High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Accessories

Certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Accessories

(48)
China ST Type Square RJ45 FC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor factory

ST Type Square RJ45 FC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor

SC/FC SC optical adapters square type optic adaptor to sm fc fiber adapter Product Description Product Name SC/FC APC high quality SC optical fc/apc adapters square type optic adaptor to fc fiber adapter Modle ... Read More
2020-10-08 12:39:41
China FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment factory

FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment

FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment Product Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti... Read More
2020-09-26 17:04:39
China FTTH SC / UPC Fast Connector blue Field assembly Singlemode Flat Optical Fiber Joint Cable factory

FTTH SC / UPC Fast Connector blue Field assembly Singlemode Flat Optical Fiber Joint Cable

FTTH SC / UPC Fast Connector blue Field assembly Singlemode Flat Optical Fiber Joint Cable Product name Fiber Optic Fast Connector Product size 55mm*9mm Shell material Flame retardant(PEI) Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ... Read More
2020-08-06 20:42:00
China SC / UPC FTTH fast connector Field assembly connector Quick Connector factory

SC / UPC FTTH fast connector Field assembly connector Quick Connector

SC / UPC FTTH fast connector Field assembly connector Quick Connector Description: Fiber Optic Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of ... Read More
2020-08-06 20:32:40
China SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assemble FTTH Quick Connector fiber cable fast connector Singlemode factory

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assemble FTTH Quick Connector fiber cable fast connector Singlemode

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assemble FTTH Quick Connector fiber cable fast connector Singlemode The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly ... Read More
2020-08-06 20:19:42
China Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories factory

Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:31:18
China Single Mode FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Adapter factory

Single Mode FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Adapter

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:30:28
China Pre Embedded Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Accessories factory

Pre Embedded Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:25:32
China FTTH SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Accessories factory

FTTH SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:24:27
China Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories factory

Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:23:17
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|