High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(23)
China OM3 , Blue , Single Mode SM , Simplex , SX LC/PC-LC/PC Connector Fiber Patch Cord factory

OM3 , Blue , Single Mode SM , Simplex , SX LC/PC-LC/PC Connector Fiber Patch Cord

OM3, Blue, Single mode SM, Simplex, SX LC/PC-LC/PC connector Fiber Patch Cord Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical ... Read More
2018-01-30 14:07:35
China 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical ... Read More
2018-01-30 14:07:20
China Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.00mm SC / UPC - FC / UPC 2.0 Meter 2.00mm Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.00mm SC / UPC - FC / UPC 2.0 Meter 2.00mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 cores / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX ... Read More
2018-01-30 14:07:15
China MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System factory

MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices factory

FC / UPC LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 cores / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables factory

Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M factory

LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M

LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

single core single mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
China Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|