High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home ProductsFiber Distribution Box

Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting

Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting

  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
  • Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANSHI
Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-FDB-12DIN
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Capacity: 6-12 Ports Material: Cold Rolled Sheet
Install: Wall Mounting Type And Pole Application: FTTH, FTTx
Specification: Din Rail
High Light:

optical distribution box

,

fiber optic splitter box

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL LIU MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU

 

 

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU is metal box special designed to be snapped on din rail ,DIN RAIL fiber box accepts one modular panel making it ideal for smaller fibre count application

 

 

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU is metal box special designed to be snapped on din rail ,DIN RAIL fiber box accepts one modular panel making it ideal for smaller fibre count application
 

Product Detail

 

Products: 6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU
Connector Type: LC SC FC ST
Cores: 4 Fiber to 24 Fibers
Cable type: SM MM OM3 OM4
Material: Cold rolled steel
Color: WHITE
Package: Carton box
   


Features:

 

Cold-roll steel, electrostatic painting
Suitable for different adapters: FC, SC, ST, LC …

2pcs cable entry/exit ports; 12pcs pigtail entry/exit ports
Max. 12pcs adapters can be loaded

Integrated splice holders (fusion splices)
IP20 protection
Rear or aside DIN rail fixation
2x rear entries (PG 11 cable gland)
Grey color (RAL 7035)

 

Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting 0

Contact Details
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: lulu

Tel: +8618667824997

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)