• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
Good price FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment online

FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment

Product Name: Quick Connector
Type: SC/APC
No. Of Fiber: 1 Core
Good price Clip Type lock Horizontal 2 inlet 2 outlet Cable Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure online

Clip Type lock Horizontal 2 inlet 2 outlet Cable Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure

Name: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Max Capacity: 96 Cores
Material: PP Alloy
Good price Screw Lock FTTH PTO Fiber Distribution Box online

Screw Lock FTTH PTO Fiber Distribution Box

Capacity: 2 Core SC
Material: ABS
Lock: Screw
Good price SC / UPC FTTH fast connector Field assembly connector Quick Connector online

SC / UPC FTTH fast connector Field assembly connector Quick Connector

Type: SC/UPC
Mode: Singlemode
Application: FTTH System
Good price SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assemble FTTH Quick Connector fiber cable fast connector Singlemode online

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assemble FTTH Quick Connector fiber cable fast connector Singlemode

Type: SC/UPC
Mode: Singlemode Or Multimode
Application: FTTH System
Good price 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Optical Distribution Frame online

16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Optical Distribution Frame

Product Name: FTTH Terminal Box
Material: ABS
Protection Grade: IP55
Good price Single Mode FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Adapter online

Single Mode FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Adapter

Product Name: Quick Connector
Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
Repeatability: Repeatability
Good price Pre Embedded Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Accessories online

Pre Embedded Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Accessories

Product Name: Quick Connector
Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
Repeatability: Repeatability
Good price FTTH SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Accessories online

FTTH SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Accessories

Product Name: Quick Connector
Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
Repeatability: Repeatability
Good price Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories online

Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories

Product Name: Quick Connector
Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
Repeatability: Repeatability
28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35