• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
Good price Rack Mount ODF 12 Port 24 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel online

Rack Mount ODF 12 Port 24 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Product Name: Indoor Termination Box
Installation: Wall Mount
Dimension: 19”
Good price Waterproof 8 Core Wall Mount FTTH Distribution Box With PLC Splitter online

Waterproof 8 Core Wall Mount FTTH Distribution Box With PLC Splitter

Product Name: Ftth Distribution Box
Material: PC+ABS
Protection Grade: IP65
Good price IP65 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box For FTTH online

IP65 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box For FTTH

Product Name: FTTH Terminal Box
Material: ABS Or PC+ABS
Dimension: 300*245*100 Mm
VIDEO Good price JPX658-FA8-239X Huawei Type 10 Pairs Cable Jumper Side Terminal Block online

JPX658-FA8-239X Huawei Type 10 Pairs Cable Jumper Side Terminal Block

Material: ABS
Printed: Silver
Capacity: 10 PAIRS
VIDEO Good price JPX658-STO-236XD Series 16-pair Exchange Side Terminal Block online

JPX658-STO-236XD Series 16-pair Exchange Side Terminal Block

Product Name: Exchange Side Terminal Block
Capacity: 16 Pair
Application: Copper Telecom
Good price 10 Pair Cable Side MDF Main Distribution Frame Silver Printed With Exchange Side online

10 Pair Cable Side MDF Main Distribution Frame Silver Printed With Exchange Side

Name: Fiber Distribution Frame
Printed: Silver
Capacity: 10 Pair
Good price Ivory Cat5e RJ45 Punch Down Jack / ABS Toolless Keystone Jack Gold Plating online

Ivory Cat5e RJ45 Punch Down Jack / ABS Toolless Keystone Jack Gold Plating

Material: ABS
Needle: Phosphor Bronze
Plating: Gold
Good price 2u Horizontal Cable Management , Dustproof 19 Inch Rack Cable Management With Cover online

2u Horizontal Cable Management , Dustproof 19 Inch Rack Cable Management With Cover

Name: Network Rack Cable Management
Application: Network
Color: Black
Good price Anshi High Low Type LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Adapter online

Anshi High Low Type LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Polish Type: UPC
Fiber Type:: Single Mode / Multi Mode
Good price SC / UPC SC / APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Cassette Type online

SC / UPC SC / APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Cassette Type

Product Name: 1x2 PLC Splitter
Connector Type: SC/APC ; SC/UPC;FC
Insertion Loss: 3.6dB
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31