• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
Good price 16 Cores Wall Pole Mounted Ip65 Ftth Distribution Box For Huawei Connector online

16 Cores Wall Pole Mounted Ip65 Ftth Distribution Box For Huawei Connector

Product Name: FTTH Terminal Box
Material: PC+ABS
Protection Grade: IP65
Good price Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler  FC to FC Singlemode or Mutlimode Simplex online

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler FC to FC Singlemode or Mutlimode Simplex

Product Name: FC/UPC-RJ45
Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
Packing: 500PCS / BAG
Good price 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor Optical Distribution Frame online

16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor Optical Distribution Frame

Product Name: FTTH Terminal Box
Material: ABS Or PC+ABS
Dimension: 300*245*100 Mm
Good price 288 Core SMC Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet For Outdoor Cable Connections online

288 Core SMC Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet For Outdoor Cable Connections

Product Name: Fiber Optic Cross Connection Cabinet
Material: SMC
Protection Grade: IP65
VIDEO Good price HJKT8 3m Connector Wire Connectors 0.9-1.3 Green Lock Joint Connector 8 online

HJKT8 3m Connector Wire Connectors 0.9-1.3 Green Lock Joint Connector 8

Name: 3m Connector Connectors
Diameter: 0.9-1.3
Maximum Insulation: 0.125"(3.18)
VIDEO Good price Waterproof IDC Terminal Block Lock Joint 3M UY2 Connector Connector With Yellow Lid online

Waterproof IDC Terminal Block Lock Joint 3M UY2 Connector Connector With Yellow Lid

Material: PC
Inner Diameter: 0.4-0.7
Maximum Insulation: 1.52
VIDEO Good price Double Pin Connector Wire Connectors , Yellow Lid 3M Connector UY2 Connector online

Double Pin Connector Wire Connectors , Yellow Lid 3M Connector UY2 Connector

Material: PC
Inner Diameter: 0.4-0.9
Maximum Insulation: 0.082”(2.08)
Good price ANSHI MPX286-16 120 Ohm Digital Distribution Frame DDF 16 system 32 system 64 systems online

ANSHI MPX286-16 120 Ohm Digital Distribution Frame DDF 16 system 32 system 64 systems

Product: DDF 120 Ohm Unit Module
Color: Blue And White
System: 16 / 32 / 48 / Can Design
Good price Blue White MDF Distribution Frame , MPX286 120 Ohm Unit Module Digital Distribution Frame DDF online

Blue White MDF Distribution Frame , MPX286 120 Ohm Unit Module Digital Distribution Frame DDF

Product: DDF 120 Ohm Unit Module
Color: Blue And White
System: 16 / 32 / 48 / Can Design
Good price 3 Pin 3 Ways 3.81mm Krone PCB - IDC Connectors online

3 Pin 3 Ways 3.81mm Krone PCB - IDC Connectors

Type: KRONE IDC
Capacity: 3 Pin
Color: Ivory
27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34