High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home Products

optical distribution frame

Certifications
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customers Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

optical distribution frame

(104)
buy Patch Panels SC APC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories online manufacturer

Patch Panels SC APC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:22:30
buy Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories online manufacturer

Quick Connector Patch Panels 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:23:17
buy Single Mode Fiber Adapter SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Adapter SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:18:44
buy Apc Fiber Optic Quick Connector online manufacturer

Apc Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2021-08-27 14:44:26
buy Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories online manufacturer

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2021-08-27 14:44:24
buy Rack Mount ODF 12 Port 24 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

Rack Mount ODF 12 Port 24 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

ANSHI 19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Ports 24 Cores SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Product Description Feature: Technical Information: Type: Cable installation, wall mount Size: 40x38x14cm , 30x30x8.5cm, 40.5x38.2x8... Read More
2021-07-05 14:44:52
buy SC Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution Box Wall Mount Termination Box ABS Material online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution Box Wall Mount Termination Box ABS Material

FTTH Distribution Box SC fiber optic wall mount termination box 1core mini function box Working area: The telecommunication network, mereopolitan area network, optical fiber communication system; Optical ... Read More
2017-11-10 09:09:41
buy Indoor FTTH Distribution Box 1 Pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box online manufacturer

Indoor FTTH Distribution Box 1 Pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box

FTTH Distribution Box 1 pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box for indoor Working area: The telecommunication network, mereopolitan area network, optical fiber communication system; Optical testing equipment ... Read More
2018-08-27 09:31:13
buy 10 Pair optical termination box , Metal Distribution Box For Orbit Clamp Module online manufacturer

10 Pair optical termination box , Metal Distribution Box For Orbit Clamp Module

Cable Distribution Box 10 Pair Indoor Key Lock Metal Distribution Box For Orbit Clamp Module Features: 1) Can be mounted with LSA-PLUS 10-pair distribution or connection module 2) Waterproof box, suitable for ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:50:06
buy 16 Cores PLC Cassette Type or 24 Cores adapter and pigtail Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box online manufacturer

16 Cores PLC Cassette Type or 24 Cores adapter and pigtail Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box

24 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor optical distribution Frame Description: Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber ... Read More
2021-08-27 15:05:49
Page 9 of 11|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|