• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
VIDEO Good price 3M UY Connector Scotchlock Connector Gel Filled Lock Joint online

3M UY Connector Scotchlock Connector Gel Filled Lock Joint

Material: PP And Specilzed Brass
Inner Diameter: 0.4-0.7
Maximum Insulation: 1.52
VIDEO Good price UR2 3m IDC Terminal Block 0.9 - 1.3 Red Lock Joint Connector For Communication online

UR2 3m IDC Terminal Block 0.9 - 1.3 Red Lock Joint Connector For Communication

Name: 3m Connector Connectors
Diameter: 0.4-0.9
Maximum Insulation: 0.082"(2.08)
VIDEO Good price SM SC / UPC Simplex Fttx Multimode Fiber Coupler With Translucent Dust Cap online

SM SC / UPC Simplex Fttx Multimode Fiber Coupler With Translucent Dust Cap

Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Type: FTTH-SC-Trans
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2dB
Good price Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box online

Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

Name: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Adapter Port Type: MINI SC,H Connector (Optitap),MINI IPMPO,ODVA
Fire Retardant: UL 94V-0
Good price Om4 Compatible Indoor Outdoor G652d Optical Fiber Patch Cord online

Om4 Compatible Indoor Outdoor G652d Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Product Name: FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Use: FTTX
Certification: RoHS
Good price ODVA LC SC MPO IP67 FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord online

ODVA LC SC MPO IP67 FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Name: FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Use: FTTX
Certification: RoHS
Good price 10-800 Pairs Aerial HDPE Cable Joint Closure For Copper Cable Reinforce online

10-800 Pairs Aerial HDPE Cable Joint Closure For Copper Cable Reinforce

Material: HDPE + Stainless Steel
Type: Copper Cable Joint Closure
Product Name: Aerial Cable Joint Closure For Copper Cable
Good price 10 Pair LSA PROFILE Grey Connection Module for Krone Type online

10 Pair LSA PROFILE Grey Connection Module for Krone Type

Material: ABS / PBT
Contact: Brass Or Phosphor Bronze
Plating: Nicle Base, Sliver Plate
Good price 16 Cores PLC Cassette Type or 24 Cores adapter and pigtail Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box online

16 Cores PLC Cassette Type or 24 Cores adapter and pigtail Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box

Product Name: FTTH Terminal Box
Material: PC
Protection Grade: IP55
Good price Copper patch cord cat6 UTP Cable 4 Pairs  8P8C NETWORK Cable patch cord online

Copper patch cord cat6 UTP Cable 4 Pairs 8P8C NETWORK Cable patch cord

Name: Patch Cord
Material: CCA/CCU/BC
Length: As Client's Request
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26