• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
Good price Female To Female Rj45 Inline Coupler 8p8c Keystone Jack Cat3 online

Female To Female Rj45 Inline Coupler 8p8c Keystone Jack Cat3

Product Name: RJ45 Module
Category: CAT3
Jack Type: RJ45
Good price DDF Intelligent Digital 2u Fiber Optic Distribution Frame online

DDF Intelligent Digital 2u Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Product Name: Fibre Distribution Frame
Capacity: Customize
Dimension: 19 Inch 1U / 2U / 3U / 4U
Good price Ultim8 Highband Lsa Plus Module Disconnection Cat6 8 Pairs online

Ultim8 Highband Lsa Plus Module Disconnection Cat6 8 Pairs

Material: PC Or PBT
Connection: Phosphor Bronze
Standard: CAT6
Good price PBT Ultim10 Highband Module Disconnection Cat6 10 Pairs online

PBT Ultim10 Highband Module Disconnection Cat6 10 Pairs

Material: PC Or PBT
Connection: Phosphor Bronze
Standard: CAT6
Good price Huawei Type Ftth Distribution Box Waterproof Caja Nap 10 online

Huawei Type Ftth Distribution Box Waterproof Caja Nap 10

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Dimensions: 209*205*86mm
Splitter: Splitter 1x8 +1x2
Good price FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Sc To Apc Adapter 0.2db online

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Sc To Apc Adapter 0.2db

Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Good price Irreversible Thermometers Temperature Measuring Point online

Irreversible Thermometers Temperature Measuring Point

Product Type: Thermometers
Commercial Buyer: Restaurants, TV Shopping, Super Markets, Hotels
Application: Temperature Measuring
Good price Instant Read Oem Temperature Measuring Strips 37-65c 99-149f Fast Red Indicator online

Instant Read Oem Temperature Measuring Strips 37-65c 99-149f Fast Red Indicator

Product Type: Thermometers
Commercial Buyer: Restaurants, TV Shopping, Super Markets, Hotels
Application: Temperature Measuring
Good price Blue Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sm Simplex online

Blue Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sm Simplex

Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Material: Plastic
Fiber Type:: Single Mode / Multi Mode
Good price Fc/Apc FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Small D Type online

Fc/Apc FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Small D Type

Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Material: Metal
Type: FC/APC Or FC/ UPC Small D Type
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23