High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home Products

single mode fiber optic cable

Certifications
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customers Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber optic cable

(63)
buy FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

single core single mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 2M 3M SC - SC Fiber Cable SM / MM For Test Equipment online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 2M 3M SC - SC Fiber Cable SM / MM For Test Equipment

Single Mode SC-SC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Applications: Military industry High Speed Transmission Systems CATV Telecommunication optical transmission network Active device ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M online manufacturer

LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M

LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy 2.00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC online manufacturer

2.00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC

2.00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Brand Name:ANSHI Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/APC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery... Read More
2018-07-16 10:43:24
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

GJFJV LSZH JACKET AQUA OM3 TIGHT BUFFERED 6 CORE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR Fiber Count Outside OD(mm) Tight Buffer OD(mm) Weightkg/km Tensile Strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm) Bending Radius(mm) 2 3 0.9 15 ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
buy Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables online manufacturer

Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network online manufacturer

LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network

LC-FC fiber optic patch cord SM "/" MM 2M, 3M, Can be customized Application > Local Area Network (LAN) > Telecommunication Network > Test Equipment > FTTH > Data Processing networks Feature > Meet IEC and YD... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy Single Mode Fiber Adapter 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Adapter 250μM Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:10:20
buy Single Mode Fiber Adapter SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Adapter SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:18:44
buy Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2018-09-26 17:11:00
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|