High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home Products

fiber optic terminal box

Certifications
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customers Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic terminal box

(119)
buy G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter online manufacturer

G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter

Fiber Optic 2 ports FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box with SC LC Adapter plastic ftth fiber optic box Features: Item Technical data Application 3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable Fiber Diameter G652D or ... Read More
2021-08-27 14:46:49
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Drawer Type Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Panel online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Drawer Type Rack Mounted Optical Distribution Panel

Optical Distribution Frames ODF fiber patch panel , Fiber Optic Terminal Box rack mounted Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical ... Read More
2018-01-29 18:28:09
buy Mini Sc Ptlc Odva Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

Mini Sc Ptlc Odva Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

Fiber Optical ODLC/ODC/Fullax/ODVA/Mini SC /Waterproof Multifunction Box Fiber Optic Terminal Box Product Description FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. compare ... Read More
2021-10-11 16:40:00
buy Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

Mini SC PTLC ODVA Armoured Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box

ANSHI Optical Fiber Distribution Box Mini SC PTLC ODVA Fiberhub Box FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate ... Read More
2021-09-03 14:53:48
buy Metal 6 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

Metal 6 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box

Metal 6 cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication ... Read More
2019-07-25 14:18:24
buy 4 Port Indoor Mini FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box ABS Plastic Material online manufacturer

4 Port Indoor Mini FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box ABS Plastic Material

FTTH Distribution Box 4 Port Indoor mini fiber optic terminal box ABS Plastic Introduction: FTTH model of Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a newly developed by our company for application of FTTH. The box is light ... Read More
2017-11-10 09:09:41
buy Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , Waterproof 4 Cores FTTH Distribution Box online manufacturer

Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , Waterproof 4 Cores FTTH Distribution Box

Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , 4 Cores Cable Distribution Box with SC/UPC adaptor and pigtail It is FTTH mini optic terminal box , made of high quality plastic, small size, with plastic splice ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:52:06
buy Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color online manufacturer

Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Termination Box Surface Mount Box Indoor 4 Core White Color

Indoor / Outdoor 4 Core SC/UPC Fiber Optic Termination Box with pigtail The FTTH 4 cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic ... Read More
2020-03-19 11:30:43
buy Wall Mount Cable Distribution Box / 4 Port FC Pigtail Fiber Optical Termination Box online manufacturer

Wall Mount Cable Distribution Box / 4 Port FC Pigtail Fiber Optical Termination Box

Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / 4 Port 4 Cores FC Pigtail Fiber Optical Termination Box It is FTTH mini optic terminal box, made of high quality plastic, small size, with plastic splice tray inside. ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:52:07
buy Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , 4 Cores Cable Distribution Box online manufacturer

Easy Installation Fiber Optic Termination Box , 4 Cores Cable Distribution Box

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 cores / fibers termination box SC/APC with adaptor and pigtails It is FTTH mini optic terminal box , made of high quality plastic, small size, with plastic splice tray inside. It ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:52:05
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|