• Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Andreas Sandvik
    Very experienced manufacturer!!
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Kristober Gomez
    A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ilker Erimez
    They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.
  • Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    احمد عبدالله
    Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.
Contact Person : Lulu Cen
Phone Number : 86-574-63501950
WhatsApp : +8618667824997
Good price 1 - 20dB Fiber Cable Accessories SM Fiber Type High Return Loss For Telecommunciation online

1 - 20dB Fiber Cable Accessories SM Fiber Type High Return Loss For Telecommunciation

Product Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Specification: 1~20dB
Type: Male To Female
Good price Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material online

Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

Product Name: GJFJV 6 Core
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Count: 6 Core
Good price Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable 1 2 4 Core G652D G657A G657A2 Single Mode ISO9001 online

Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable 1 2 4 Core G652D G657A G657A2 Single Mode ISO9001

Product Name: Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price Metal Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optical Attenuator SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB online

Metal Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optical Attenuator SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB

Product Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Specification: 1~20dB
Type: Male To Female
Good price Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability online

Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability

Product Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Specification: 1~20dB
Type: Male To Female
Good price FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator online

FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator

Product Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Specification: 1~20dB
Type: Male To Female
Good price LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment online

LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment

Product Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
Specification: 1~20dB
Type: Male To Female
Good price Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath online

Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath

Product Name: Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price Industrial Network Patch Panel 110 - 250V Rated Voltage Black Color OEM online

Industrial Network Patch Panel 110 - 250V Rated Voltage Black Color OEM

Rated Current: 16A
Rated Voltage: 110-250V
Application: Industrial
Good price 1U 15A 6 Way Metered Rack Mount Patch Panel High Power With 19 Inch Length online

1U 15A 6 Way Metered Rack Mount Patch Panel High Power With 19 Inch Length

Rated Current: 16A
Rated Voltage: 110-250V
Application: Industrial
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42