High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001

China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001

Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001
Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001 Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001 Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001

Large Image :  Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANSHI
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-SC/SC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Lost: 0.3dB
Connector Type: SC/UPC SC/UPC Length: 1M, 2M, 3M...
Connector: Simplex Or Duplex Fiber Type: Single Mode Or Multimode
High Light:

Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

,

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

 

SC/UPC-SC/UPC G652D Singlemode Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Fiber Optic Patch cord

 

FEATURES

1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed
3. Excellent mechanical endurance
4. Good in repeatability
5. Good in exchange
6. Green Production, CE, RoHS Standard

 

APPLICATION

1. Telecommunications
2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement
3. Military industry
4. Medical

 

CABLE PARAMETERS

Fiber brand: YOFC, FIBERHOME

Cord type:Simplex ,Duplex

Cable jacket:PVC, OFNR, LSZH, OFNP

Cable diameter:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Length:3m or customized

 

SPECIFICATION

Model
Single Mode (G652D,G657A1,G657A2,G657B3)
Multi Mode (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)
Polish
UPC
A PC
PC
Insertion Loss
≤0.30dB
≤0.20dB
≤0.20dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
≥60dB
≥45dB
Test Wavelength
1310/1550nm
850/1310nm
Durability(500 Matings)
≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature
-45℃~+80℃


Simplex Duplex 2.00mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Lost ISO9001 0

Contact Details
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: lulu

Tel: +8618667824997

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)