High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

  • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
  • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
  • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANSHI
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Price: Negotiable
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Return Loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ Length: 1m,2m,3m...can Customize
Connector: Simplex / Duplex Fiber Type: Single Mode Or Multimode
High Light:

Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

,

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH

 

 

model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000
length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
mode simplemode wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm
weight 30piece/KG outer diameter 3.0mm(oem2.0mm,0.9mm)
 

 

 

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 0

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 1

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 2

Contact Details
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: lulu

Tel: +8618667824997

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)