High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home ProductsFTTH Distribution Box

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANSHI
Certification: ISO9001, SGS
Model Number: AS-ODF-1X4FLP
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10000pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: 1*4 Optic Plc Splitter Connector Type: SC
Channel Number: 4 Way Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/ 1550nm Application: CATV/FTTH/LAN/PON
High Light:

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

,

Waterproof Terminal Box

FTTH Distribution Box 1X4 SC cassette type fiber optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type

 

Applications

1.Fiber Optical Communication Systems

2. Optical Fiber CATV

3. Passive Optical Network (PON)

4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers

5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN

6. Monitoring Systems

7. Optical Fiber Sensor

 

Specifications

Product name optical fiber PLC coupler
Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Performance for Repetition ≤0.1dB(1000times)
Performance for Exchange ≤0.1dB
Return Loss ≥60dB
Optical Type Corning SMF-28TM,9/125µm
Operating Temperature

-25~+70 ℃

 

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH 0 

Contact Details
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: lulu

Tel: +8618667824997

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)