High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Company News
Home ProductsFTTH Distribution Box

G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter

China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter

G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter
G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter

Large Image :  G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: ZHEJIANG, CHINA
Brand Name: ANSHI
Certification: SGS, DAS, ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-MBH-F
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: can discuss
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 5000 Pieces per Week
Detailed Product Description
Product: Fiber Optic Access Terminal Material: ABS Or ABS+PC
Dimension: (L) 86 X (W) 86 X (D) 10mm Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO 9001
No. Of Fiber: 2 Core Or 4 Core Cable Diameter(mm): 5~10
High Light:

ftth fiber optic termination box

,

G652D fiber optic termination box

,

G652D ftth termination box

Fiber Optic 2 ports FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box with SC LC Adapter plastic ftth fiber optic box

 

Features:

Item Technical data
Application 3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable
Fiber Diameter G652D or G657A
Tight Cladding diameter 250um & 900um
Mode of application Single mode & Multimode
Tensile strength >50N
End-use temperature -40~85 degree
Adapter SC Simplex or LC Duplex
Insertion Loss less than 0.2dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Output 2

1.Dust-proof design with IP-66 protection level.

2.Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods.

3.Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition.

4.Easy to maintain and extend the capacity.

5.Suitable for the fusion splice or machanical splice.

6.Embedded type surface,easy for installation and removal

7.2port cable entrance for patch cable.

 

Specification:

Scope of application:3.0*2.0mm drop cable or indoor cable

Fiber Cladding diameter:125um(G652&G657)

Fiber diameter:250um&900um

Fiber Type:SM&MM

Tensil Strength:More than 50N

Operation Temperature:-40-+85

Connecting Adapter:SC&LC

Insertion Loss:Less than 0.2dB

Return Loss:More than 50dB(UPC),More than 60dB(UPC)

 

G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter 0G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter 1G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter 2G652D 2 Ports Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC LC Adapter 3

 

 

Contact Details
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: lulu

Tel: +8618667824997

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)