High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

fiber optic cable accessories

Certifications
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
China Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd certification
Customers Reviews
Very experienced manufacturer!!

—— Andreas Sandvik

A Reliable, Trusted and Experienced Manufacturer You Can Count On

—— Kristober Gomez

They gave complete solutions of Telecommunication.

—— ilker Erimez

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable accessories

(73)
buy LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment online manufacturer

LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment

LC UPC 5dB 7dB 10dB variable fiber optical attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
buy Patch Panels SC APC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories online manufacturer

Patch Panels SC APC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:22:30
buy Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories online manufacturer

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:35:58
buy Ftth FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Customized Metal Hoop Fasten Retractor online manufacturer

Ftth FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Customized Metal Hoop Fasten Retractor

Fiber Optic FTTH FTTX Accessory Metal Plywood Retractor product description: 1.material:hot dip galvanized steel 2.standard 3.ISO,CE,UL 4.Easy to install and operate 5.customized Features: Material: Stainless ... Read More
2019-12-31 14:07:26
buy Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APPLICATION: Telecommunication network Test equipment METRO: Local Area network (LANS) Date processing networks SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER ... Read More
2018-09-26 17:11:00
buy Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath online manufacturer

Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath

Indoor Distribution GJFJV fiber optic Cable LSZH yellow sheath Product Name Indoor Cable GJFJV Material G657A1,G652d fiber Function Low dispersion and attenuation Light weight and small diameter, easy to lay ... Read More
2020-02-18 16:32:57
buy Rubber Insulated Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve / Wire Heat Shrink Tubing online manufacturer

Rubber Insulated Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve / Wire Heat Shrink Tubing

60 mm Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Fiber Optic Rubber-insulated Wire Heat Shrink Tubi Specification Shrinking Temperature (C) 110 ~ 130 Radial Shrinking Rate (%) >50 Axial Shrinking Rate (%) Read More
2018-09-26 17:11:00
buy 1 In 1 Out Optical Cable Accessories Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box online manufacturer

1 In 1 Out Optical Cable Accessories Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box

1 in 1 out Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box Product name Fiber optic protective box Product model AS-FPB-1X1-C Product Size L:85mm :11mm Color White Quantity 100pcs/bag Weight 270g Read More
2019-11-23 15:06:38
buy Anshi FTTX S Type Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp online manufacturer

Anshi FTTX S Type Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp

ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel S Type Fasteners Dead - End Clamp For Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Cable bushings were originally designed for indoor use on sheet rock.Cable bushings are plastic ... Read More
2019-12-31 14:07:26
buy FTTH Distribution Box Fiber Cable Accessories ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp online manufacturer

FTTH Distribution Box Fiber Cable Accessories ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel Fasteners Dead End Clamp

ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel S Type Fasteners Dead - End Clamp For Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Cable bushings were originally designed for indoor use on sheet rock.Cable bushings are plastic ... Read More
2018-08-27 09:31:13
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|