High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

    • 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D
    • 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D
    • 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D
  • 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ANSHI
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ODF-LC/LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Can discuss
    Price: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 30,000 pcs per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Return Loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
    Connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC Length: 1m/2m/3m... Can Customize
    Connector: Duplex Fiber Type: Singlemode

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord

     

    Quick Details:

    Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province
    Brand Name: ANSHI
    Model Number: LC/UPC-LCUPC
    certification: ISO9001 ROHS


    Packaging & Delivery:

    Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or as Customized
    Delivery Detail:7 working days


    Application:
    1. Telecommunications & Data communications
    2. LAN(including FTTH and FTTD)
    3. Componenttermination
    4. CATV ,Network ,WAN


    Features:
    1· Meet NTT SC Standard
    2· Pull-proof Design
    3· Simplex or Duplex Configuration
    4· Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, IEC Standards


    Specificatioons:
    Cable Mechanical Characteristics :

    Tensile strength(N) Long Term 200
    Short Term 660
    Pressure(N/100mm) Long Term 300
    Short Term 1000
    Bending Radius(CM) Dynamic 20×D (D: Cable Diameter)
    Static 10×D (D: Cable Diameter)


    Fiber

    Fiber Type(core/cladding dimension) 9/125,50/125,62.5/125,10G50/125(0M3)



    Transmission Characteristics

      SMF 50/125 62.5/125
      1310/1550(nm) 850/1300(nm) 850/1300(nm)
    (db/km)Attenuation(db/km) ≤0.4/0.3 ≤3.5/1.5 ≤3.5/1.5
    (MHz·km)Minimum Bandwidth(MHz·km) ----------------------- ≥400/400 ≥160/500



    Environmental Characteristics

    Storage Operating Temperature -20℃~+60℃


    2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

     

    Contact Details
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: lulu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)