High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsFTTH Distribution Box

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
    • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH
  • 1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ANSHI
    Certification: ISO9001, SGS
    Model Number: AS-ODF-1X4FLP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Price: Negotiable
    Delivery Time: 10000pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: 1*4 Optic Plc Splitter Connector Type: SC
    Channel Number: 4 Way Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
    Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/ 1550nm Application: CATV/FTTH/LAN/PON

    FTTH Distribution Box 1X4 SC cassette type fiber optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type

     

    Applications

    1.Fiber Optical Communication Systems

    2. Optical Fiber CATV

    3. Passive Optical Network (PON)

    4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers

    5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN

    6. Monitoring Systems

    7. Optical Fiber Sensor

     

    Specifications

    Product name optical fiber PLC coupler
    Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm
    Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
    Performance for Repetition ≤0.1dB(1000times)
    Performance for Exchange ≤0.1dB
    Return Loss ≥60dB
    Optical Type Corning SMF-28TM,9/125µm
    Operating Temperature

    -25~+70 ℃

     

    1 X 4 SC Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insertion Type For CATV / FTTH 

    Contact Details
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: lulu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)