High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cord

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

    • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
    • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
    • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH
  • SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ANSHI
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Price: Negotiable
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Return Loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
    Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ Length: 1m,2m,3m...can Customize
    Connector: Simplex / Duplex Fiber Type: Single Mode Or Multimode

    SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH

     

     

    model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000
    length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
    Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
    mode simplemode wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm
    weight 30piece/KG outer diameter 3.0mm(oem2.0mm,0.9mm)
     

     

     

    SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

    SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

    SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

    Contact Details
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: lulu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)