High Speed, High Quality, Best Service

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Accessories

LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box

LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box

    • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box
    • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box
    • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box
    • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box
    • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box
  • LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ANSHI
    Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ADP-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
    Price: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 500,000pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Adaptor Working Wavelength: Working Wavelength
    Repeatability: Repeatability Type: SC/UPC
    Mode: Singlemode Or Multimode Application: FTTH System

     

    LC Duplex Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box

     

     

    APPLICATION:

    Telecommunication network

    Test equipment

    METRO:

    Local Area network (LANS)

    Date processing networks

    SPECIFICATION

    SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
    Parameter Unit Description
    Insertion loss dB ≤ 0.2
    Return loss dB PC≥45 UPC≥50 APC≥60
    Mechanical endurance(500T) dB ≤ 0.2
    Exchangeability dB ≤ 0.2
    Operating Temperature °C -40~+75
    Storage Temperature °C -40~+85
    Relative Humidity % 95
    Parameter Unit Optical Attenuator
    Fixed Variable
    Operation wavelength nm 1310/1550 1200~1600
    Attenuation value dB +/- 0.5(≤10 dB) 0~3
    +/-1.0 >10 dB)
    Max. Optic input power mW 500 500
    Max. PDL dB ≤0.1 ≤0.1
    Return loss dB UPC >50  
    APC

    <60

     

     

     

    LC Duplex Singlemode OM3 Optical Fiber Adaptors For Fiber Distribution Box

    Contact Details
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: lulu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)